Ausschüsse

Ausschuss für Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Vorsitzende
stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Gabriele Neumann
Lukas Heuking

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder
Stellvertreter
Lukas Heuking
Heike Fabry
Stephan Jüsten
Nadine Freialdenhoven
Gabriele Neumann
Gabriele Jahn-Bongert
Dr. Katja Renner
Dorothee Schlag
Bastian Schlotmann
Tim Lillotte
Wibeke Wothge
Vera Schartmann
Thomas Vogel
Dr. Jürgen Wunderlich
Arta Kuqi
Professor Dr. Claus Martin Paßreiter
Nicole Glowig-Nellesen
Darius Rupalla
Dr. Heidrun Hoch
Mario Spieker
Jan Simons
Dirk Vongehr

Fortbildungsausschuss

Vorsitzende
stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Dr. Katja Renner
Annette van Gessel

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder
Stellvertreter
Maissun Al-Kaddah
Dr. Susann Just
Klaus Baptist
Vanessa Gebauer
Bernd Dewald
Dr. Heike Kim-Aun
Dörte Lange
Andrea Ludwig-Swerting
Dr. Katja Renner
Tim Lillotte
Annette van Gessel
Dr. Julia Potschadel
Dr. Rolf-Günther Westhaus
Felicitas Fischer
Dr. Gero Joks
Julian Gorski
Darius Rupalla
Corinna Vucur
Dr. Andrea Ludwig
Ute Hecht-Neuhaus
Inge Funke
Caren Daube

Weiterbildungsausschuss

Vorsitzender
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Professor Dr. Claus Martin Paßreiter
Sandra Kruse

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder
Stellvertreter
Annegret Heintges
Dr. Susann Just
Dr. Elisabeth Kohrt
Dr. Christoph Herrmann
Andrea Ludwig-Swerting
Andreas Flöter
Dr. Julia Potschadel
Vanessa Gebauer
Dr. Kerstin Stephan
Dr. Heike Kim-Aun
Joachim Wiegmann
Dr. Walter Leven
Dr. Klaus Peterseim
Hakibar Senkaya
Professor Dr. Claus Martin Paßreiter
Dr. Jürgen Sievers
Jonas Verstegen
Kathrin Sarin
Ute Hecht-Neuhaus
Dr. Marcus Fuest
Sandra Kruse
Dr. Meike Grumbach

Sozial- und Versorgungsausschuss

Vorsitzender
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Dr. Michael Bonmann
Hans-Ulrich Wegmann

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder
Stellvertreter
Wilhelm E. Junior
Dr. Georg Seidel
Brigitte Kleinehanding
Christiane Heßling-Lemken
Dr. Walter Leven
Rudolf Pick
Hans-Ulrich Wegmann
Silke Opzondek
Dr. Günther Pretzsch
Dr. Christian Detzel
Karl Ulrich Quack
Tim Niephaus
Dr. Michael Bonmann
Ulf Brenne
Karin Wolff
Heiner Lauf
Marco Specht
Jonas Verstegen
Dr. Holger Goetzendorff
Christian Veithen
Dr. Jürgen Strahl
Inge Funke

Haushalts- und Finanzausschuss

Vorsitzender
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Dr. Michael Bonmann
Hans-Ulrich Wegmann

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder
Stellvertreter
Wilhelm E. Junior
Dr. Georg Seidel
Brigitte Kleinehanding
Christiane Heßling-Lemken
Dr. Walter Leven
Rudolf Pick
Hans-Ulrich Wegmann
Silke Opzondek
Dr. Günther Pretzsch
Dr. Christian Detzel
Karl Ulrich Quack
Tim Niephaus
Dr. Michael Bonmann
Ulf Brenne
Karin Wolff
Heiner Lauf
Marco Specht
Jonas Verstegen
Dr. Holger Goetzendorff
Christian Veithen
Bernhard Kappus
Dr. Jürgen Strahl

QM-Ausschuss

Vorsitzende
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Andrea Ludwig-Swerting
Brigitte Kleinehanding

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder
Stellvertreter
Dr. Sylvia Gerke
Dr. Susann Just
Ioannis Hatzianastassiou
Dr. Markus Kuschak
Christiane Heßling-Lemken
Hans-Ulrich Wegmann
Brigitte Kleinehanding
Ralf Tim Frai
Dörte Lange
Klaus Mellis
Andrea Ludwig-Swerting
Dr. Georg Seidel
Felicitas Fischer
Dr. Jan Olgemöller
Christoph Bonsmann
Lucie Klügge
Heiner Lauf
Stefanie Dähne
Gregor Borgs
Dr. Andrea Ludwig
Dr. Carsten Klenke
Dr. Stephanie Röhm

Digitalisierungsausschuss

Vorsitzender
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Klaus Mellis
Marc Kriesten

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder
Stellvertreter
PharmD Bernd Dewald
Bastian Schlotmann
Annegret Heintges
Dr. Julia Potschadel
Dr. Volker Kluy
Stephan Jüsten
Marc Kriesten
Ioannis Hatzianastassiou
Klaus Mellis
Vanessa Gebauer
Joachim Wiegmann
Dörte Lange
Silke Stütz
Andreas Niclas Förster
Alexander Bonmann
Sandra Kruse
Dr. David Rönsberg
Darius Rupalla
Julian Gorski
Marco Specht
Tim Lillotte
Dr. Thomas Winterfeld
Dr. Holger Goetzendorff
Ute Hecht-Neuhaus
Dirk Vongehr
Jan Simons

Wettbewerbs- und Berufsordnungsausschuss

Vorsitzender
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Andreas Flöter
Elke Jungbluth

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder
Stellvertreter
Alexey Bronov
Gerald Goldmann
Dr. Christian Detzel
Dorothee Schlag
Andreas Flöter
Joachim Wiegmann
Nadine Freialdenhoven
Michelle Zimmerhofer
Elke Jungbluth
Tim Niephaus
Rita Konertz
Andrea Ludwig-Swerting
Ulf Brenne
Hanno Philipp Höhn
Christina Braun
Nicole Glowig-Nellesen
Heiner Lauf
Arta Kuqi
Dr. Holger Goetzendorff
Constantin Biederbick
Dr. Thomas Winterfeld
Dirk Vongehr

Satzungsausschuss

Vorsitzender
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Dr. Helmut Beichler
Franz-Josef Cüppers

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder
Stellvertreter
Dr. Helmut Beicher
Dr. Georg Seidel
Andreas Flöter
Dr. Christoph Herrmann
Christiane Heßling-Lemken
Elke Jungbluth
Rita Konertz
Johannes Michael Schröder
Tim Niephaus
Konrad Offer
Rudolf Pick
Peter Singler
Franz-Josef Cüppers
Christoph Becker
Christoph Hauser
Thomas Bammert
Maren Mense
Dr. Jürgen Sievers
Christian Veithen
Gregor Borgs
Dr. Jürgen Strahl
Sandra Kruse

Schiedsgericht

Mitglieder
Mitglieder
Andreas Flöter
Dr. Günther Pretzsch
Lukas Heuking
Gabriele Jahn-Bongert
Elke Jungbluth
Rita Konertz
Peter Singler
Tim Niephaus
Christoph Becker
Ekkehard Hoch
Peter Lamberti
Dr. Ait Elker
Arta Kuqi
Dr. Heidrun Hoch
Gregor Borgs
Dr. Jürgen Strahl
Inge Funke

Rechnungsprüfer

Mitglieder
Mitglieder
Dr. Ait Elker
Dr. Andrea Malcher
Konrad Offer
Dr. Holger Goetzendorff
Elke Jungbluth
Dr. Carsten Klenke

Gemeinsame Arbeitsgruppe Europa/Euregio

Vorsitzender
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Dr. Holger Goetzendorff
Dr. Jürgen Sievers

Mitglieder

Mitglieder
Mitglieder
Dr. Timm Engelsing
Lukas Heuking
Dorothee Schlag
Stephan Jüsten
Wibeke Wothge
Konrad Offer
Dr. Andrea Malcher
Corinna Vucur
Stefanie Dähne
Dr. Jürgen Sievers
Thomas Bammert
Bernhard Kappus
Gabriele Neumann
Inge Funke
Martin Messerich
Dr. Holger Goetzendorff
Gregor Borgs
Dr. Thomas Winterfeld